Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier

Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.

CATV Products, Satellite Equipment, Digital Headend Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH PLC 1X4 Splitter with SC/PC Connector, Self-Supporting 8 Cores Fiber Drop Cable, Supports PAL, NTSC SD Signal MPEG-2 4 in 1 SD Encoder with IP Output and so on.

(/ )

  • Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
  • Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
  • Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
  • Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.

Account Registered in: 2008 Last Login Date: Dec 15, 2017
Business Type: Trading Company
Number of Employees: 13
Year of Establishment: 2006-12-27
Management System Certification: ISO 9001, ISO 9000
Annual Revenue: 3.21 Million USD
Info factually provided by Audit Report is marked by ""
Avatar
Marketing Department
Sales Manager
Contact Now

Highlighted Exhibits

CATV High Power Multi Outputs Fiber Optic Amplifier
FOB Price: US $1,500-5,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
47-1000MHz Build-in Wdm CATV Mini Optic Node
FOB Price: US $10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
4 Downlink Pon Ports Epon Olt for FTTH Network
FOB Price: US $850-1,500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
G652D Outdoor ADSS Fiber Optical All Dieletric Cable
FOB Price: US $0.315 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
FTTH 1550nm Indoor Mini Fiber Optical Transmitter of 10MW
FOB Price: US $55-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
1u 19
FOB Price: US $30-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Self-Supporting FTTH Fiber Drop Cable G657A Lszh Jacket
FOB Price: US $0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
144 Cores 19
FOB Price: US $65-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
144c Bunchy Branch Fiber Optic Pigtail
FOB Price: US $10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTH Hot Sale Simplex Fiber Optical Mechanical Splicer
FOB Price: US $1.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Closure with PLC Splitter
FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1550nm Optic Receiver with Filter, Optic Mini Node
FOB Price: US $10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Wholesale FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic 1X2 Optical Coupler
FOB Price: US $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Outdoor 16 Core PLC Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box
FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Single Channel IP Qam Modulator
FOB Price: US $1,100-2,500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
16 in 1 Modulator with Combiner Amplifier Function
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
FTTH 1.25gbps 8 SFP Epon 8 Pon Port Olt
FOB Price: US $1,250-1,850 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4u 144c Modue Type ODF 144 Core with 12 12-Core Splicing Modules
FOB Price: US $245-260 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Self-Supporting FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable
FOB Price: US $0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
2-144 Core 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail
FOB Price: US $10-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
4*Fe+1*Pots+1*RF FTTH Gepon ONU with Build-in WiFi
FOB Price: US $45-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
[Softel] IP65 Telecom FTTH Outdoor Distribution Box
FOB Price: US $22-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTH Optical Cable TV Externally Modulated Transmitter with AGC
FOB Price: US $1,000-6,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
24C GYXTC8Y Self-Support Fiber Optic Cable
FOB Price: US $0.125 / Meter
Min. Order: 4,000 Meters
300Mbps High Speed Coax Indoor CATV Eoc Master
FOB Price: US $95-125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Gpon WiFi Eoc Master Slave with CATV Coaxial Line Interface
FOB Price: US $35-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
2u 96 Core Sliding Optical Patch Panel with Sc/Upc
FOB Price: US $45-125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Waterproof LSZH Cat 6 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

(/ )

Contact Details

Avatar
Marketing Department
Sales Manager
Telephone: 86-571-56072972
Local Time: 2017/Dec/17 04:38:19
Mobile: 86-13588723749
Fax: 86-571-88983280
Address: 708 709 Haiwei Building, 101 Binkang Road, Binjiang District, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China 310051 Book a Factory Tour

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Ms. Adela Lin
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now