Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier

Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.

CATV Products, Satellite Equipment, Digital Headend Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 5-1000MHz CATV Outdoor Splitter, FC/PC to LC/PC Sm Simplexer 9/125 FC/PC Patch Cord, 1*Gbps Pon Uplink, 4*10/100Mbps Base-T Downlink CATV Fiber Optic Ont and so on.

(/ )

  • Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
  • Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
  • Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
  • Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.

Account Registered in: 2008 Last Login Date: Aug 28, 2016
Business Type: Trading Company
Number of Employees: 13
Year of Establishment: 2006-12-27
Management System Certification: ISO 9000
Annual Revenue: 3.63 Million USD
Info factually provided by Audit Report is marked by ""
Avatar
Marketing Department
Sales Manager
Contact Now

Highlighted Exhibits

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1GHz Outdoor Fiber Optical Node with 4 Outputs
FOB Price: US $125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1310nm 2-32mw Fiber Optic Transmitter
FOB Price: US $450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
[Softel] 2014 New Arrival Coupler Splitter for FTTH Project
FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
High Power Externally Modulated 1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter
FOB Price: US $985 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Hfc Network Outdoor Using 4 Way Output Optical Node Receiver
FOB Price: US $125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Softel 5-200MHz Sr808r 8 Way Reverse Optical Receiver
FOB Price: US $240-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CATV Fiber Optical Receiver FTTH Node (SR802)
FOB Price: US $36.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optical Om3 MPO Cassette
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CATV Fiber Optical 1GHz Indoor Node
FOB Price: US $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4way Return Path Optical Fiber Receiver
FOB Price: US $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4 in 1 MPEG-4 Avc/H. 264 HDMI Input Digital Encoder
FOB Price: US $1,500-1,515 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MPEG-2 4 in 1 Super Encoder, 4 Cvbs to IP Encoder
FOB Price: US $520-525 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
8 Cvbs Video Input, MPEG-2 8 in 1 Encoder with IP Output
FOB Price: US $1,245-1,250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

(/ )

Contact Details

Avatar
Marketing Department
Sales Manager
Telephone: 86-571-56072973
Local Time: 04:47 Mon Aug 29
Mobile: 86-13588723749
Fax: 86-571-88983280
Zip Code: 310051
Address: 708 709 Haiwei Building, 101 Binkang Road, Binjiang District, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Ms. Adela Lin
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now