Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.

CATV Products, Satellite Equipment, Digital Headend Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH PLC 1X4 Splitter with SC/PC Connector, Self-Supporting 8 Cores Fiber Drop Cable, Supports PAL, NTSC SD Signal MPEG-2 4 in 1 SD Encoder with IP Output and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sample Available (Total 189 Products )

Our main products include G652D Outdoor ADSS Fiber Optical All Dieletric Cable, FTTH Mini Optical Node with Build-in DWDM, 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optic Amplifiier and so on.

View:
Show:

FTTH Mini Fiber Optical Rfog Node

FOB Price: US $100-165 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

Single Mode LC to Sc Duplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.68-100 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

1GHz Fiber Optical CATV Node

FOB Price: US $85-200 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FTTH 1.25gbps 8 SFP Epon 8 Pon Port Olt

FOB Price: US $1,250-1,850 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece