Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.

CATV Products, Satellite Equipment, Digital Headend Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Steel Strength G657 Fiber FTTH Drop Cable, Gepon/Epon Olt with 4 Uplink and Downlink Ports for Triple-Play, Portable Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer (KL-500) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Passive Series (Total 305 Products )

Below is a group product of Optical Passive Series

.
View:
Show:

FTTX-PT-A8 FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $7.3 / Piece Min. Order: 30 Pieces

Outdoor Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

FOB Price: US $10-30 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adaptor with Flange

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc FC LC Fiber Optical Hybird Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Single Mode LC to Sc Duplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.68-100 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

2 Ports Home Use Fiber Optical Faceplate

FOB Price: US $0.85 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Fan Out PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

FTTH Sc Fiber Optic PLC Splitters

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

19" 2u Rack Mounted 1X64 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $22.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1u 19" Standard Rack Mount PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $30-120 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FTTH Sc Plastic Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1.65-1.85 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Softel Sc/APC Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.7-1.2 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Low Insertion Loss FTTX Splitter

FOB Price: US $12.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1X3/4/5 Single Mode Fiber Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece