Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Transmitter, 1310nm Optical Transmitter, Optical Transmitter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1310nm 2-32mw Fiber Optic Transmitter, FTTH PLC 1X4 Splitter with SC/PC Connector, Self-Supporting 8 Cores Fiber Drop Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optical Transmission

images of 1310nm 2-32mw Fiber Optic Transmitter

1310nm 2-32mw Fiber Optic Transmitter
1310nm 2-32mw Fiber Optic Transmitter
1310nm 2-32mw Fiber Optic Transmitter
1310nm 2-32mw Fiber Optic Transmitter
1310nm 2-32mw Fiber Optic Transmitter
1310nm 2-32mw Fiber Optic Transmitter
1310nm 2-32mw Fiber Optic Transmitter
FOB Price: US $450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 500PCS/ Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request