Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.

FTTH Gepon Olt, Optical Line Terminal, Epon Olt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality 5 U Epon Olt with Max 40 SFP Pon Ports 1.25 Gbps Optical Gepon Olt, FTTX Optical Line Terminal in 2014, FTTB Ont with WiFi Port, LSZH Jacket Single Mode FTTH Optical Drop Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Gepon Series

images of High Quality 5 U Epon Olt with Max 40 SFP Pon Ports 1.25 Gbps Optical Gepon Olt, FTTX Optical Line Terminal in 2014

High Quality 5 U Epon Olt with Max 40 SFP Pon Ports 1.25 Gbps Optical Gepon Olt, FTTX Optical Line Terminal in 2014
High Quality 5 U Epon Olt with Max 40 SFP Pon Ports 1.25 Gbps Optical Gepon Olt, FTTX Optical Line Terminal in 2014
High Quality 5 U Epon Olt with Max 40 SFP Pon Ports 1.25 Gbps Optical Gepon Olt, FTTX Optical Line Terminal in 2014
High Quality 5 U Epon Olt with Max 40 SFP Pon Ports 1.25 Gbps Optical Gepon Olt, FTTX Optical Line Terminal in 2014
High Quality 5 U Epon Olt with Max 40 SFP Pon Ports 1.25 Gbps Optical Gepon Olt, FTTX Optical Line Terminal in 2014
High Quality 5 U Epon Olt with Max 40 SFP Pon Ports 1.25 Gbps Optical Gepon Olt, FTTX Optical Line Terminal in 2014
High Quality 5 U Epon Olt with Max 40 SFP Pon Ports 1.25 Gbps Optical Gepon Olt, FTTX Optical Line Terminal in 2014
FOB Price: US $18,125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500PCS Per Month
Transport Package: Packed with Polyfoam, Outer Packed with Brown Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request